Timetable
БГ / EN


Member of:


Varna
tel.: (+359 52) 632 193
(+359 52) 601 286
fax: (+359 52) 632 194
e-mail: office@interlogistica.bg

Sofia
tel.: (+359 2) 8713 813,
(+359 2) 8713 455
fax: (+359 2) 8713 824
e-mail: sofairport@interlogistica.bg


Customer service:
тел.: (+359 52) 983 607,
(+359 885) 660 610


Timetable

 
Timetable for Servicing All Populated Destinations
 
Avren Goren Chiflik Kiten Oborishte Slivo Pole
1,3,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Aydemir (Silistra) Gorna Malina Klisura Ognyanovo Slanchev Bryag
1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6
Aytos Gorna Oryahovitsa Knezha Okop Smolyan
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,3,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Albena Gorni Bogrov Kovachevo Omurtag Smyadovo
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,3,5 2,4
Alfatar Gotse Delchev Kovachevtsi Opaka Sozopol
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Anton Gradets (Sliven) Kozlodui Opan Sopot
2,3,4,5 1 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Antonovo Gulyantsi Koynare Oreshak Sofia
1,3,5 2,4 2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6
Apriltsi Galabovo Kokalyane Oryahovo Sredets
3,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,5 1,4
Ardino Garmen Koprivshtitsa Osmar (Shumen) Satara Zagora Mineralni Bani
2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 3,5 2,3,4,5
Asenovgrad Damyanitsa Koprinka (Kazanlak) Pavel Banya Stamboliyski
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,3,5
Atiya Dve mogili Kostenets Pavlikeni Stambolovo
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,4 1,2,3,4,5
Aheloy Debelt Kostinbrod Pazardzhik Stara Zagora
1,2,3,4,5 1,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6
Ahtopol Devin Kotel (Sliven) Pamporovo Stoikite (Smolyan)
1,3,5 3,5 2,5 1,2,3,4,5 3,5
Balchik Devnya Kocherinovo Panagyurishte Strazhitsa
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3
Banite(Smolyan) Dzhebel Kranevo Panayot Volov (Shumen) Straldzha
1 2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,5
Bankya Dibich (Shumen) Kremikovtsi Pernik Strelcha
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5
Bansko Dimitrovgrad Kresna Perushtitsa Strumyani
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Bania (Bl) Dobrinishte Krivina Petrich Stryama
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,4
Bania(Plovdiv) Dobrich Krivodol Peshtera Studena
2,4 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5
Batak Dobroslavtsi Krichim Pirdop Suvorovo
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 3,5 2,3,4,5 2,4
Batanovtsi Dolen Chiflik Krumovgrad Pleven Sungurlare (Сл)
1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,5
Belene Dolna Banya Krumovo Pliska Suhindol
2,4 1,4 2,4 1,3,5 1,4
Beli Izvor Dolna Mitropolia Krushari Plovdiv Saedinenie
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,4
Belitsa Dolna Oryahovitsa Kubrat Podgumer Tvarditsa
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1
Belovo Dolni Bogrov Kuklen Polikraishte Tenevo
1,4 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 2,4 1,3,5
Belogradchik Dolni Dabnik Kukorevo Polski Trambesh Tervel
2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1.4 1,3,5
Belozen Dospat Kula (Vidin) Pomorie Teteven
1,2,4 3 2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 3,5
Beloslav Dragichevo Kulata Popovitsa Topoli
1,2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Berkovitsa Dragoevo (Shumen) Kardzhali Popovo Topolovgrad
2,3,5 2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,3,5
Bistritsa Dragoman Karnalovo (Bl) Pordim Topolovo   (As)
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 2,4
Blagoevgrad Dryanovo Katina Pravets Trebich
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5
Bobovdol Dulovo (Шн) Kyustendil Primorsko Treklyano
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5
Boboshevo Dupnitsa Levski Provadiq Troyan
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,4 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5
Bogomilovo (StZ) Dalgopol Lesnovo Parvomai (Bl) Trud
1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,3,4,5 3 1,2,3,4,5
Bozhurishte (Sofia) Dyuni Letnitsa Parvomai (Plovdiv) Tran
1,2,3,4,5 2,4 2,4 1,3,5 2,4
Boychinovtsi Ezerovo Lovech Parvomaytsi (VT) Tryavna
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5
Bolyarovo Elena Logodazh (Blagoevgrad) Ravda (Burgas) Tutrakan
1,3,5 1,2,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5
Borovan Elenite Lozen (Lozen) Ravno Pole Targovishte
2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6
Borovets Resort Eleshnitsa Lozenets (Burgas) Radinovo Ugarchin
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2
Borovo Elin Pelin Loznitsa Radnevo Hadzhidimovo
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,3,5 1,3,5
Botevgrad Elhovo Lom Radomir Hayredin
1,2,3,4,5  1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,4
Botunets (Sofia) Enevo (Shumen) Lukovit Razboyna Han Krum
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5
Bratya Daskalovi Etropole Lukoil Neftohim (Bs) Razgrad Harmanli
2,4 2,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5
Bratsigovo Zhelenitsa Laki Razlog Haskovo
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6
Breznik Zhiten Lyubimets Rakitovo Hisar
2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,4
Brezovo Zavet Lyaskovets Rakovski Hitrino
1,2,4 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,4 1,3,5
Brusartsi Zafirovo (Shumen) Madan Ribaritsa Tsar Kaloyan
1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,3,5 3,5 1,3,5
Burgas Zemen Madzharovo Rila Tsaratsovo (Plovdiv)
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,3,5 2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5
Byala (Varna) Zimnitsa Malko Tarnovo Rilski Manastir Tsarev Brod
1,3,5 2,5 2,4 1,3,5 2,4
Byala (Ruse) Zlatarevo (Bl) Marikonstantinovo Rudozem Tsarevo
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Byala Slatina Zlataritsa Marten (Ruse) Ruen Tsenovo
1,2,3,4,5 2,5 1,2,3,4,5 3 1,2,3,4,5
Varna Zlatitsa Medkovets Ruzhentsi Chavdar
1,2,3,4,5,6 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5
Veliki Preslav Zlatna Panega Mednikarovo Ruse Chelopech
1,2,3,4,5 2,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,5
Veliko Tarnovo Zlatni Pyasatsi Mezdra Sadovo Chelopechene
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1
Velingrad Zlatograd Melnik Samovodene Chepelare
1,3,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 1,2,3,4,5
Venets Ivaylovgrad Miziya Samokov Chepintsi (Sofia)
3 2,5 2,3,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Vetovo Ivanovo Mineralni Bani (H-vo) Samuil Cherven Bryag
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Vetren Ivanyane Mirkovo Sandanski Chernomorets
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5
Vetrino Ignatievo Mirovyane Satovcha Chernoochene
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5
Vidin Ilinden (Blagoevgrad) Momchilgrad Sv.Sv. Konstantin i Elena Cheshegirovo  (As)
1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5
Voivodinovo Isperih Montana Sveti Vlas Chiprovtsi
1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 2,5
Voluyak Ihtiman Mramor Svetovrachene (Сф) Chirpan
1,3,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5
Vratsa Yoakim Gruevo Musachevo Svilengrad Shabla
1,2,3,4,5,6 1,3,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5
Vabel (Targovishte) Kavarna Maglish Svishtov Shiroka Laka
1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 3,5
Valchedram Kazanlak Nadarevo Svoge Shumen
2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,4 1,4 1,2,3,4,5,6
Valchi dol Kaynardzha Narechenski bani Sevlievo Yablanitsa
2,4 2,4 1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,,5
Varbitsa Kalekovets Nevestino Senovo (Razgrad) Yagodovo
4 1,2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,4
Varshets Kalofer Negovan Separeva Banya Yakimovo
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5 2,5
Gabrovo Kaloyanovo Nedelino Septemvri Yakoruda
1,2,3,4,5,6 2,4 1,3,5 1,3,5 1,3,5
Gabrailovo Kameno (Burgas) Nesebar Seslavtsi Yambol
2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5,6
Galata Kaolinovo Nikopol Silistra  
1,2,3,4,5 3 2,4 1,2,3,4,5  
General Toshevo Kardam Nova Zagora Simeonovgrad  
1,3,5 2,4 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5  
Georgi Damyanovo Karlovo Novi Iskar Simitli  
2,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5  
German (Lozen) Karnobat Novi Pazar Sinemorets  
1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5 1,3,5  
Glavnitsa Kaspichan Novi Han Sitovo  
1,3,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,4,5 1,2,3,4,5  
Godech Katuntsi Novo Selo Sliven  
1,2,5 1,2,3,4,5 2,3,5 1,2,3,4,5,6  
Golyamo Selo (Bl) Kirkovo Obzor Slivnitsa  
1,2,3,4,5 2,5 1,3,5 2,5  
 
For all other destinations deliveries are only made with prearrangement.
 
1- Monday, 2 - Tuesday, 3 - Wednesday, 4 - Thursday, 5 - Friday, 6 - Saturday
Saturday deliveries are only made with prearrangement.





home / about us / services / news / jobs / contacts / request for courier service / track shipment
2016, All Rights Reserved.